Kompiuteriniai tinklai / LEVEL ONE įranga / Power over Ethernet > High Power over Ethernet

FVT-0103TXFC

Kodas: 208-001

  • 10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX fiber media conversion;
  • Multi-mode transmission over fiber, up to 2 km;
  • High-quality SC optical fiber connector port;
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard as a PD device;
  • Over-current protection and under-current detection;
  • DIP Switch for customized configurations.
  • Kaina: 450Lt
Į viršų
FVT-0104TXFC

Kodas: 208-002

  • 10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX fiber media conversion;
  • Multi-mode transmission over fiber, up to 2 km;
  • High-quality SC optical fiber connector port;
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard as a PD device;
  • Over-current protection and under-current detection;
  • DIP Switch for customized configurations.
  • Kaina: 820Lt
Į viršų
FVT-0203TXFC

Kodas: 208-003

  • 10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX copper to fiber media converter;
  • Multi-mode fiber transmission, up to 2 km;
  • High-quality SC connector port;
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard, as Power Sending Equipment;
  • Link-Loss-Forwarding;
  • Provides Link Fault Pass and Far End Fault;
  • DIP Switch for customized configuration;
  • Internal AC power supply.
  • Kaina: 850Lt
Į viršų
FVT-0204TXFC

Kodas: 208-004

  • 10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX copper to fiber media converter;
  • Single-mode fiber transmission, up to 20 km;
  • High-quality SC connector port;
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard, as Power Sending Equipment;
  • Link-Loss-Forwarding;
  • Provides Link Fault Pass and Far End Fault;
  • DIP Switch for customized configuration;
  • Internal AC power supply.
  • Kaina: 1120Lt
Į viršų
PPM-1000

Kodas: 208-005

  • Ensure your PoE device works correctly;
  • Measure available power (watt) and voltage in a PoE line;
  • Portable and compact size;
  • LED display and indicators to reveal the power status;
  • Built-in temperature sensor;
  • Replaceable external battery pack for true portability;
  • Detachable neck strap;
  • Build-in temperature sensor and LED indicator to inform user overheat condition if high power load test is applied.
  • Kaina: 2900Lt
Į viršų
POI-3000

Kodas: 208-006

  • Up to 30W of PoE Power Feeding on 2-pairs;
  • IEEE 802.3at Compliant;
  • IEEE 802.3af backward compatible;
  • Compatible with IEEE 802.3af or Legacy PoE applications;
  • Safe on Low Power Devices Receive Only the Power They Need;
  • Safe and Reliable Power to WLAN Access Points;
  • Automatic Detection and Protection of Non–standard Ethernet Terminals;
  • Supports 10/100/1000Base-T LAN environment;
  • Unique interlocking feature for easy installation.
  • Kaina: 432Lt
Į viršų
POS-3000

Kodas: 208-007

  • 5-12V DC Gigabit PoE Plus Splitter;
  • Compact splitter supports Gigabit speeds;
  • Automatically detects PoE terminals and supplies inline power;
  • Easily install non-PoE devices where a power outlet is not available;
  • Reduce installation and network equipment costs;
  • Safeguards network device with short circuit protection;
  • Adjustable DIP switch for 5V, 9V, or 12V output;
  • Intergrates Non-PoE devices with Power Over Ethernet support;
  • Auto-sensing power drawn from 802.3af / 802.3at power source equipment(PSE) devices;
  • Supplies power up to 25 watts;
  • Provides Interchangeable tips.
  • Kaina: 335Lt
Į viršų
POI-2001

Kodas: 208-008

  • Gigabit PoE Injector;
  • Up to 15.4W of PoE Power;
  • Safe on Low Power Devices - Receive Only the Power They Need;
  • Safe and Reliable Power to WLAN Access Points;
  • Automatic Detection and Protection of Non–standard Ethernet Terminals;
  • Supports 10/100/1000Base-T LAN environnements;
  • Unique interlocking feature for easy installation.
  • Kaina: 328Lt
Į viršų
POS-1001

Kodas: 208-009

  • 5-12V DC Gigabit PoE Splitter;
  • Network devices at Gigabit speeds all within a compact device;
  • Automatically detects PoE terminals and supplies inline power;
  • Easily install non-PoE devices where a power outlet is not available;
  • Reduce installation and network equipment costs;
  • Safeguards network device with short circuit protection;
  • Adjustable output DIP switch for 5V, 9V, and 12V adjustable output;
  • Converts Non-PoE devices with Power Over Ethernet Support;
  • Auto-sensing power drawn from 802.3af power source equipment(PSE) devices;
  • Supplies power up to 12.9 watts;
  • Provides Interchangeable tips.
  • Kaina: 210Lt
Į viršų
POI-2002

Kodas: 208-010

  • PoE Injector;
  • Minimize the need for a bulky power adapter and power line;
  • Delivering power and data to equipment via a single Ethernet cable;
  • Internal power supply;
  • High safety with surge protection;
  • Remote power feeding up to 100 meters;
  • PnP, Light Weight and compact size;
  • Unique interlocking feature for easy installation.
  • Kaina: 165Lt
Į viršų
POS-1002

Kodas: 208-011

  • 5-12V DC PoE Splitter;
  • IEEE 802.3af compliant;
  • Converts non-PoE devices with Power over Ethernet support;
  • DIP switch for 5V, 9V, and 12V adjustable output power;
  • Delivers power and data via a single Ethernet cable;
  • Eliminates the need for a bulky power adapter and powerline;
  • Compatible with Wireless Router, AP, Network Camera, Print Server, Converter;
  • Light weight and compact size;
  • Provides interchangeable tips.
  • Kaina: 105Lt
Į viršų
POI-4000

Kodas: 208-012

  • High Power PoE Injector (56W);
  • 56 Watt High-Power PSE Power Injector;
  • Sends Power over Ethernet to remote devices;
  • Ethernet 100Mbps Wire Speed;
  • Simple to install-plug & play;
  • Power Protection: OCP, OVP.
  • Kaina: 570Lt
Į viršų
POS-4000

Kodas: 208-013

  • 12V DC High Power PoE Splitter;
  • 12V DC 2.5A High Power PoE Splitter;
  • Split Power Over Ethernet (PoE) to remote devices;
  • DC Output: 12V DC;
  • Ethernet 100Mbps Wire Speed;
  • Simple to install with Plug & Play.
  • Kaina: 360Lt
Į viršų
POS-4001

Kodas: 208-014

  • 3-12V DC High Power Outdoor PoE Splitter;
  • 12DC 2.5A High Power PoE Splitter;
  • Split Power over Ethernet (PoE) to remote devices;
  • DC Output: 12V DC (default), 9,6,5,3.3V DC ( Optional);
  • Ethernet 100Mbps Wire Speed;
  • Simple to install-Plug & Play;
  • IP-66 Waterproof design.
  • Kaina: 890Lt
Į viršų
POS-4002

Kodas: 208-015

  • 24V AC High Power PoE Splitter;
  • 24VAC/1.6A High Power PoE Splitter;
  • Split Power over Ethernet (PoE) to remote devices;
  • AC Output: 24VAC/1.6A;
  • Ethernet 100Mbps Wire Speed;
  • Simple to install-Plug & Play.
  • Kaina: 580Lt
Į viršų
POR-0100

Kodas: 208-016

  • PoE Repeater;
  • Extends Cat.5 cable installations to beyond 100 meters;
  • Forwards power over Ethernet(PoE) to remote device;
  • No Power required;
  • Fully transparent no restrictions to network traffic;
  • Simple to install, works instantly.
  • Kaina: 890Lt
Į viršų
POR-0102

Kodas: 208-017

  • 2-Port PoE Repeater;
  • Extends Cat.5 cable installations to beyond 100 meters;
  • 2-Port Ethernet Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE);
  • Forwards Power over Ethernet (PoE) to remote device;
  • Fully transparent no restrictions to network traffic;
  • No power required;
  • Simple to install works instantly.
  • Kaina: 1185Lt
Į viršų
POR-1100

Kodas: 208-018

  • Outdoor PoE Repeater;
  • Extends Cat.5 cable installations to beyond 100 meters;
  • Forwards power over Ethernet ( PoE) to remote device;
  • No Power required;
  • Fully transparent-no restrictions to network traffic;
  • Supports all network devices;
  • IP-66 weatherproof design.
  • Kaina: 1270Lt
Į viršų
POR-1102

Kodas: 208-019

  • 2-Port Outdoor PoE Repeater;
  • Extends Cat.5 cable installations to beyond 100 meters;
  • 2-Port Ethernet Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE);
  • Forwards Power over Ethernet (PoE) to remote device;
  • No Power required;
  • Fully transparent-no restrictions to network traffic;
  • Supports all network devices;
  • IP66 weatherproof design.
  • Kaina: 1450Lt
Į viršų
POT-0100

Kodas: 208-020

  • PoE Repeater over 2-wire (Master);
  • Two-wire cables are used to connect 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE devices;
  • Maximum distance up to 400 meters for 24 AWG cable;
  • Maximum data rate up to 60 Mbps full duplex;
  • Remote PoE capability for PD devices of WiFi AP, IP camera, IP telephones;
  • Up to 15 Watts for remote PoE, Depending on PSE power;
  • Easy installation by indoor & outdoor different models;
  • Dip Switches for 2-wire line rate settings;
  • Auto MDIX for 10/100 Base T Ethernet LAN Ports;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data applications.
  • Kaina: 2050Lt
Į viršų
POT-0110

Kodas: 208-021

  • PoE Repeater over 2-wire (Slave);
  • Two-wire cables are used to connect 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE devices;
  • Maximum distance up to 400 meters for 24 AWG cable;
  • Maximum data rate up to 60 Mbps full duplex;
  • Remote PoE capability for PD devices of WiFi AP, IP camera, IP telephones;
  • Up to 15 Watts for remote PoE, Depending on PSE power;
  • Easy installation by indoor & outdoor different models;
  • Dip Switches for 2-wire line rate settings;
  • Auto MDIX for 10/100 Base T Ethernet LAN Ports;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data applications.
  • Kaina: 2050Lt
Į viršų
POT-1110

Kodas: 208-022

  • Outdoor PoE Repeater over 2-wire (Slave);
  • Two-wire cables are used to connect 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE devices;
  • Maximum distance up to 400 meters for 24 AWG cable;
  • Maximum data rate up to 60 Mbps full duplex;
  • Remote PoE capability for PD devices of WiFi AP, IP camera, IP telephones;
  • Up to 15 Watts for remote PoE, depending on PSE power;
  • Easy installation by indoor & outdoor different models;
  • Dip Switches for 2-wire line rate settings;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data applications;
  • IP66 Weatherproof.
  • Kaina: 2400Lt
Į viršų