Kompiuteriniai tinklai / LEVEL ONE įranga / LevelOne Konverter > Managed > Unmanaged > VDSL2 > FSP > Housing

FVT-4000
FVT-4000 FVT-4000

Kodas: 207-001

  • Provides 10 slots and redundant AC power;
  • Converters are individually secured and hot-swappable for maximum connection reliability;
  • Supports Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Single-mode fiber and Multi-mode fiber media converters;
  • Standard 19 Rack-mountable dimensions allow space-saving convenient installation;
  • Dual hot-swappable power supplies ensure continuous network operation.
  • Kaina: 1750Lt
Į viršų
FVT-4001
FVT-4001 FVT-4001

Kodas: 207-002

  • UTP copper to multi-mode fiber converter;
  • Multi-mode fiber transmission, up to 2 km;
  • High-quality SC connector port;
  • Auto Negotiation;
  • Half/Full Duplex mode;
  • TX port supports auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover;
  • Built-in Smart Link Error Detection Technology;
  • Can be used as a Standalone converter or slotted into a Converter Chassis;
  • Hot-swappable.
  • Kaina: 290Lt
Į viršų
FVT-4002
FVT-4002 FVT-4002

Kodas: 207-003

  • UTP copper to multi-mode fiber converter;
  • Multi-mode fiber transmission, up to 2 km;
  • High-quality ST fiber connector port;
  • Auto Negotiation Speed in Half/Full Duplex mode;
  • TX port supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover;
  • Built-in Smart Link Error Detection Technology;
  • Can be used as a Standalone converter or slotted into a Converter Chassis;
  • Hot-swappable.
  • Kaina: 290Lt
Į viršų
FVT-4301
FVT-4301 FVT-4301

Kodas: 207-004

  • UTP copper to single-mode fiber converter;
  • Single-mode fiber transmission, up to 30 km;
  • High-quality SC connector port;
  • Auto Negotiation Speed in Half/Full Duplex mode;
  • TX port supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover;
  • Built-in Smart Link Error Detection Technology;
  • Can be used as a Standalone converter or slotted into a Converter Chassis;
  • Hot-swappable.
  • Kaina: 370Lt
Į viršų
FVS-3800
FVS-3800 FVS-3800

Kodas: 207-005

  • HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported;
  • ICMP and ARP protocols supported;
  • DHCP Client for easy IP address setup;
  • LLR (Link Loss Return) supported;
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported;
  • Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading.
  • Kaina: 710Lt
Į viršų
FVS-3200
FVS-3200 FVS-3200

Kodas: 207-006

  • HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported;
  • ICMP and ARP protocols supported;
  • DHCP Client for easy IP address setup;
  • LLR (Link Loss Return) supported;
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported;
  • Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading.
  • Kaina: 760Lt
Į viršų
FVS-3120
FVS-3120 FVS-3120

Kodas: 207-007

  • HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported;
  • ICMP and ARP protocols supported;
  • DHCP Client for easy IP address setup;
  • LLR (Link Loss Return) supported;
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported;
  • Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading.
  • Kaina: 1170Lt
Į viršų
GVT-4000
GVT-4000 GVT-4000

Kodas: 207-008

  • UTP copper to multi/single-mode fiber converter;
  • Customize your deployment by choosing SFP transceivers;
  • 1000BASE-X supports SX, LX, LH, ZX fiber transmission;
  • High-quality SFP transceiver port;
  • Auto Negotiation Speed, Half/Full Duplex;
  • TX port supports Auto MDI/MDI-X;
  • Build in Link Loose Forwarding Technology;
  • Can be used as stand alone or mounted in Converter Chassis;
  • Hot-swappable in chassis.
  • Kaina: 445Lt
Į viršų
GVT-4001
GVT-4001 GVT-4001

Kodas: 207-009

  • UTP to fiber switching multi-mode media converter;
  • Auto Negotiation Speed, Half/Full Duplex;
  • TX port support Auto MDI/MDI-X;
  • Build in Link Loose Forwarding Technology;
  • Can be used stand alone or mounted in converter chassis;
  • Hot-swappable when used in chassis.
  • Kaina: 720Lt
Į viršų
GVS-3800
GVS-3800 GVS-3800

Kodas: 207-010

  • HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported;
  • ICMP and ARP protocols supported;
  • DHCP Client for easy IP address setup;
  • LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward) and LLR (Link Loss Return) supported;
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported;
  • Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading.
  • Kaina: 770Lt
Į viršų
GVS-3200
GVS-3200 GVS-3200

Kodas: 207-011

  • HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported;
  • ICMP and ARP protocols supported;
  • DHCP Client for easy IP address setup;
  • LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward) and LLR (Link Loss Return) supported;
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported;
  • Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading.
  • Kaina: 980Lt
Į viršų
GVS-3110

Kodas: 207-012

  • HTTP Management with remote firmware upgrade supported;
  • ICMP and ARP protocols supported;
  • DHCP Client for easy IP address setup;
  • LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward) and LLR (Link Loss Return) supported;
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and Double VLAN (Q-in-Q) supported;
  • Support 802.3x Flow Control to prevent lost data by controlling the device flow loading.
  • Kaina: 1490Lt
Į viršų
FVT-3110

Kodas: 207-013

  • Provides 16 slots and redundant AC power;
  • Supports 10/100TX to 100FX and 1000T to SFP modules;
  • Converter module and CPU modules are hot-swappable;
  • Provides status check and management for SNMP, power, fan and media converter modules;
  • Supports TS-1000 function for the 10/100 module;
  • Provides for back-door password feature will quick access and maintenance;
  • Friendly Web-based user interface;
  • EIA RS-310C 19 standard rack mountable size.
  • Kaina: 1990Lt
Į viršų
VDS-0120

Kodas: 207-014

  • Compilance with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and VDSL/VDSL2;
  • Provides One Piano Switch for Mode Configuration;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data Applications;
  • 802.3af PoE PSE compatible(VDS-0120).
  • Kaina: 1080Lt
Į viršų
VDS-0200

Kodas: 207-015

  • Supports a VDSL connection up to 2km over single pair copper wire;
  • Provides100Mbps downstream and 60Mbps upstream over 300m;
  • Features selectable Fast and Interleaved modes;
  • Selectable fixed data rate and fixed SNR margin;
  • Features 4 Dip Switches for Configuration Settings;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data applications.
  • Kaina: 700Lt
Į viršų
VDS-0201

Kodas: 207-016

  • Supports a VDSL connection up to 2km over single pair copper wire;
  • Provides100Mbps downstream and 60Mbps upstream over 300m;
  • Features selectable Fast and Interleaved modes;
  • Selectable fixed data rate and fixed SNR margin;
  • Features 4 Dip Switches for Configuration Settings;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data applications.
  • Kaina: 700Lt
Į viršų
VDS-0202

Kodas: 207-017

  • Supports a VDSL connection up to 2km over single pair copper wire;
  • Provides100Mbps downstream and 60Mbps upstream over 400m;
  • Features selectable Fast and Interleaved modes;
  • Selectable fixed data rate and fixed SNR margin;
  • Features 4 Dip Switches for Configuration Settings;
  • Low-Latency for Video/Voice/Data applications.
  • Kaina: 770Lt
Į viršų
SFP-3001

Kodas: 207-018

  • 850nm VCSEL;
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps;
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply;
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free;
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface;
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA);
  • Duplex LC Connector;
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps;
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps;
  • No configuration or installation software required;
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1.
  • Kaina: 265Lt
Į viršų
SFP-3211

Kodas: 207-019

  • 1310nm FPLD;
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps, NRZ;
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply;
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free;
  • AC/DC Differential Electrical Interface;
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA);
  • Duplex LC Connector;
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps;
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps;
  • No configuration or installation software required;
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1.
  • Kaina: 385Lt
Į viršų
SFP-3211

Kodas: 207-020

  • 1550nm DFBLD;
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps,NRZ;
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply;
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free;
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface;
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA);
  • Duplex LC Connector;
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps;
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel applications at 1.06bps;
  • No configuration or installation software required;
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1.
  • Kaina: 1360Lt
Į viršų
GVT-0300

Kodas: 207-021

  • Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant;
  • For Multi-mode Applications;
  • Up to 850nm & 1.25Gbps;
  • Compliant for IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet;
  • Easy to install and Hot-pluggable;
  • Connect switches up to 550m away with each other;
  • Single 3.3V power supply;
  • Duplex LC Connector;
  • TTL signal detect indicator;
  • EEPROM with serial ID functionality.
  • Kaina: 260Lt
Į viršų
GVT-0301

Kodas: 207-022

  • Add a 1000Base-LX connection to LevelOne switchs with mini GBIC/SFP ports;
  • Connect switches up to 10km away with each other;
  • TTL signal detect indicator;
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet;
  • Easy to install and hot-swappable;
  • Differential LVPECL input and output;
  • Single 3.3V power supply;
  • Duplex LC connector.
  • Kaina: 370Lt
Į viršų
GVT-0302

Kodas: 207-023

  • Add a 1000Base-ZX connection to LevelOne switchs with mini GBIC/SFP ports;
  • Connect switches up to 80km away with each other;
  • TTL signal detect indicator;
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet;
  • Easy to install and hot-swappable;
  • Differential LVPECL input and output;
  • Single 3.3V power supply;
  • Duplex LC connector.
  • Kaina: 1240Lt
Į viršų